Team Name |
Division |
Game ID |
Game Date |
Game Time |
Duration |
Home Team |
Visiting Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Score |
Location |
Field No |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86677 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | PA Classics Academy 16 M(4870) | 1 | 5 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86680 | 04-13-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 M | Eagle FC 15B Black | 1 | 4 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86683 | 04-20-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | Hershey SC 2015 M Orange(4684) | PA Classics Academy 16 M(4870) | 6 | 4 | Shank Park | 2 |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86686 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 M(4870) | Keystone FC Elite 15B(4968) | 4 | 1 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86691 | 05-04-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | PMSC 15M COMETS(4901) | PA Classics Academy 16 M(4870) | | | Hambright Elementary School | C |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86696 | 06-01-2024 | 11:40 AM | 50 | CASA 16M Blue(5009) | PA Classics Academy 16 M | | | George Park | 3 |
PA Classics Academy 16 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86701 | 06-02-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 M | Keystone FC South 15B | | | Cousler Park | D |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86677 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | PA Classics Academy 16 M(4870) | 1 | 5 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86681 | 04-13-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | PMSC 15M COMETS | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | 6 | 2 | Hambright Elementary School | C |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86695 | 04-14-2024 | 01:45 PM | 50 | Eagle FC 15B Black(4961) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | 4 | 4 | Hidden Creek | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86684 | 04-20-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | CASA 16M Blue(5009) | 8 | 1 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86687 | 04-28-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | Keystone FC South 15B (4823) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | 1 | 2 | Cousler Park | D |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86690 | 05-04-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Keystone FC Elite 15B(4968) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | | | Winding Hill Park | C |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | U09 Boys 1 | 86700 | 06-02-2024 | 04:00 PM | 50 | Hershey SC 2015 M Orange(4684) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M(4871) | | | Shank Park | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86800 | Unscheduled | | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86784 | 04-06-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | USC Shredders 15M(4986) | 3 | 3 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86807 | 04-13-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | 5 | 6 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86803 | 04-22-2024 | 06:15 PM | 50 | Lampeter-Strasburg 2015B | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | 8 | 2 | Lampeter Village Park | 8 |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86792 | 04-28-2024 | 03:00 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | FC BALLYHOO 15 BLACK(4965) | 8 | 3 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86796 | 05-04-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | Hanover Red Fury(5001) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | Moul Field | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86805 | 06-01-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | USC Shredders 15M(4986) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 15 M | U09 Boys 2 | 86786 | 06-08-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | George Park | 3 |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86777 | 04-06-2024 | 02:40 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 15 M(4873) | Donegal Thunder 15(4866) | 3 | 5 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86766 | 04-13-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 15 M | Lancaster Elite Force | 4 | 3 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86768 | 04-20-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lititz Mayhem(4924) | PA Classics Premier 15 M(4873) | 1 | 4 | Lititz Area Mennonite School | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86776 | 05-02-2024 | 06:30 PM | 50 | Iron Valley United 2015(4834) | PA Classics Premier 15 M(4873) | 4 | 3 | Campbelltown Park | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86764 | 05-06-2024 | 06:00 PM | 50 | Donegal Thunder 15(4866) | PA Classics Premier 15 M(4873) | | | The Lakes | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86773 | 05-16-2024 | 06:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 15 M(4873) | CV United 2015/16(4996) | | | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Premier 15 M | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86780 | 05-19-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 15 M | Iron Valley United 2015 | | | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85837 | 04-06-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F(4882) | Keystone FC Elite 15G(4969) | 0 | 2 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85840 | 04-13-2024 | 03:00 PM | 50 | EU Lightning U9F(4739) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F(4882) | 1 | 7 | Greentree Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85843 | 04-20-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | Hershey SC 2015 F Orange(4683) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F(4882) | 2 | 5 | Shank Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85853 | 04-21-2024 | 10:30 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | 2 | 0 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85848 | 04-27-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F(4882) | Eagle FC 15G Black(4960) | 0 | 1 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85858 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | FC Dallastown Diamondkats 15 Black(4821) | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F(4882) | | | York Twp Park | 4 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | U09 Girls 2 | 85862 | 05-18-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | PMSC 15F | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | | | Hambright Elementary School | C |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85885 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | Keystone FC South 15G(4833) | 8 | 2 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85868 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | Donegal Lightning 15(4867) | 1 | 6 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85873 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | MCUSC Lightning 15G(4744) | 3 | 4 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85871 | 04-21-2024 | 03:00 PM | 50 | Keystone FC Premier 16G(4967) | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | 6 | 3 | Winding Hill Park | A |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85875 | 05-09-2024 | 06:15 PM | 50 | Carlisle Lasers(4863) | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | | | George B. Stuart Athletic Fields | 1 |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85864 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Keystone FC South 15G(4833) | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | | | Cousler Park | C |
PA Classics Academy 16 F | U09 Girls 3 | 85881 | 06-02-2024 | 04:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | | | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86834 | 04-06-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | GYSC ARSENAL(4661) | 2 | 4 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86837 | 04-13-2024 | 04:00 PM | 50 | ELCO United U10 Boys - Gold(4949) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | 5 | 3 | Jackson Rec Park | 3 |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86841 | 04-20-2024 | 03:30 PM | 50 | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | 4 | 1 | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86842 | 04-28-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | USC Knights 14M(4994) | 0 | 5 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86845 | 05-04-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | Keystone FC Elite Blue 14B(5002) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | | | Winding Hill Park | D |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86850 | 05-05-2024 | 02:00 PM | 50 | GYSC ARSENAL(4661) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | | | Straban Township Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 14 M | U10 Boys 1 | 86853 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | USC Knights 14M(4994) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | | | Ranch Trail Commons | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86857 | 04-06-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | Donegal Thunder 14(4642) | 2 | 3 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86861 | 04-13-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Hershey SC 2014 M Orange(4681) | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | 1 | 1 | Shank Park | 2 |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86864 | 04-20-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 14 M | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | 2 | 10 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86870 | 05-04-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | Lititz Fury(4944) | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | | | Lititz Area Mennonite School | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86880 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Boys 2015(5032) | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | | | Lancaster Catholic High School Complex | 6 |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86875 | 05-11-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | Lampeter-Strasburg 2014B(4719) | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | | | Lampeter Village Park | 8 |
PA Classics Premier 14 M | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86867 | 05-22-2024 | 06:15 PM | 50 | Ephrata Sharks(4566) | PA Classics Premier 14 M(4646) | | | Ephrata Church of the Brethren | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 85978 | 04-06-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | Hanover Red Fire(4791) | 2 | 2 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 85981 | 04-13-2024 | 02:00 PM | 50 | MCUSC Heat 14G(5083) | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | 4 | 1 | MCUSC ALT #2-Rec Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 86004 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | Keystone FC Premier 14G(4448) | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | 4 | 3 | Winding Hill Park | A |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 85989 | 04-27-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK(4706) | 5 | 0 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 85994 | 04-28-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | FC Dallastown Sirens 14 Black | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | 4 | 3 | Stump Memorial Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 85999 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F | U10 Girls 1 | 86008 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | DASC Jaguars(4691) | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | | | Chestnut Park | 3 |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87166 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | Eagle FC 13B White(4530) | 1 | 0 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87174 | 04-14-2024 | 12:00 PM | 60 | PA Classics Premier 13 M | Eagle FC 14B Black | 0 | 7 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87162 | 04-17-2024 | 06:00 PM | 60 | PMSC 13M(4411) | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | 1 | 1 | Hambright Elementary School | D |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87170 | 04-20-2024 | 12:20 PM | 60 | USC United 13M(4709) | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | 5 | 0 | Norlo Park | 2 |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87178 | 05-04-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | SSC Cyclones(4242) | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | | | Southampton Cumberla | 1 |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87193 | 05-05-2024 | 03:00 PM | 60 | Lititz Warriors(4700) | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | | | elizabeth township community park | 2 |
PA Classics Premier 13 M | U11 Boys 2 | 87187 | 05-18-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | PA Classics Premier 13 M(4406) | Hanover Red Falcons(4462) | | | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86126 | 04-06-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F(4409) | FC Dallastown Leopards 13 Black(4429) | 1 | 1 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86129 | 04-13-2024 | 03:00 PM | 60 | Eagle FC 13G Black(4510) | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F(4409) | 1 | 1 | Joe Carr (Monroe Twp Comm Park) | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86133 | 04-20-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite 13G(4447) | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F(4409) | 1 | 4 | Winding Hill Park | F |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86134 | 04-27-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | PMSC 13F | 3 | 0 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86137 | 05-06-2024 | 06:30 PM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | CASA 13F Premier | | | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86142 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | FC Dallastown Leopards 13 Black(4429) | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F(4409) | | | York Twp Park | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | U11 Girls 1 | 86145 | 05-18-2024 | 12:20 PM | 60 | PMSC 13F(4742) | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F(4409) | | | Hambright Elementary School | D |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87232 | 04-07-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Eagle FC 12B Black(4111) | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | 2 | 1 | Hidden Creek | 5 |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87235 | 04-13-2024 | 09:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | Nur Kickers(4380) | 4 | 3 | Classics Soccer Park | C |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87251 | 04-13-2024 | 11:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | Nur Kickers(4380) | 2 | 4 | Classics Soccer Park | C |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87239 | 04-20-2024 | 10:20 AM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | Ephrata Chaos | 5 | 3 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87248 | 04-21-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | Eagle FC 12B Black(4111) | 1 | 4 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87244 | 05-04-2024 | 04:10 PM | 60 | Hanover Black Vipers(4225) | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | | | Moul Field | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 12 M | U12 Boys 1 | 87243 | 05-19-2024 | 04:00 PM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87434 | 04-06-2024 | 02:20 PM | 60 | SSC Volcano´s | PA Classics United Blue 12 M | 1 | 3 | Southampton Cumberla | 1 |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87439 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Blue 12 M(4430) | Eagle FC 12B Red(4317) | 2 | 2 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87443 | 04-20-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | East Penn Rebels(4477) | PA Classics United Blue 12 M(4430) | 3 | 4 | East Penn Area Middle School | 3 |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87446 | 04-27-2024 | 10:20 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Blue 12 M | CSSC Menace 12 | 1 | 1 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87449 | 05-04-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite White 12B(4265) | PA Classics United Blue 12 M(4430) | | | Winding Hill Park | E |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87452 | 05-11-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | BSYSA Hurricanes(4570) | PA Classics United Blue 12 M(4430) | | | West Pennsboro Park | 1 |
PA Classics United Blue 12 M | U12 Boys 3 | 87457 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Blue 12 M(4430) | Hershey SC 2012 M Orange(4680) | | | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87056 | 04-14-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Milton Hershey -Penn FC Youth M Gold 2012(4925) | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | 3 | 4 | Catherine Drive (Milton Hershey Middle School Campus) | 1 |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87058 | 04-20-2024 | 02:30 PM | 60 | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | USC Lightning 12M(4509) | 2 | 3 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87043 | 04-27-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Green 12 M | PA Classics United White 12 M | 8 | 1 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87047 | 05-04-2024 | 02:10 PM | 60 | SUSQUEHANNA CPU BEARS(5035) | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | | | Veterans Park | 4 |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87037 | 05-11-2024 | 03:30 PM | 60 | USC Lightning 12M(4509) | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | | | Norlo Park | 2 |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87051 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 60 | GUSC Titans 12M(4525) | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | | | GUSC American Legion | 1 |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87054 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | NL - AC Avengers 12B(4819) | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | | | Annville Church of the Brethern | 1 |
PA Classics United Green 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87035 | 05-19-2024 | 11:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Green 12 M(4649) | Milton Hershey -Penn FC Youth M Gold 2012(4925) | | | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87036 | 04-06-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | PA Classics United White 12 M(4884) | NL - AC Avengers 12B(4819) | 3 | 7 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87039 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Milton Hershey -Penn FC Youth M Gold 2012(4925) | PA Classics United White 12 M(4884) | 4 | 2 | Catherine Drive (Milton Hershey Middle School Campus) | 1 |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87041 | 04-20-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | PA Classics United White 12 M | USC Lightning 12M | 1 | 3 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87043 | 04-27-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | PA Classics United Green 12 M | PA Classics United White 12 M | 8 | 1 | Classics Soccer Park | A |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87057 | 04-28-2024 | 02:30 PM | 60 | NL - AC Avengers 12B(4819) | PA Classics United White 12 M(4884) | 5 | 1 | Annville Church of the Brethern | 1 |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87049 | 05-11-2024 | 02:10 PM | 60 | SUSQUEHANNA CPU BEARS(5035) | PA Classics United White 12 M(4884) | | | Veterans Park | 4 |
PA Classics United White 12 M | U12 Boys 4-Red | 87053 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | GUSC Titans 12M(4525) | PA Classics United White 12 M(4884) | | | GUSC American Legion | 1 |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86330 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | PA Classics United 12 F(4648) | FC Dallastown Lightning 12 Black(4874) | 7 | 0 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86335 | 04-20-2024 | 11:10 AM | 60 | Spring Grove Extreme(4484) | PA Classics United 12 F(4648) | 1 | 4 | Spring Grove Soccer Complex | 2 |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86340 | 04-27-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | PA Classics United 12 F | TSC Trojans U12G | 5 | 0 | Classics Soccer Park | B |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86347 | 04-28-2024 | 04:30 PM | 60 | DASC Heat(4922) | PA Classics United 12 F(4648) | 0 | 5 | Chestnut Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86344 | 05-04-2024 | 12:00 PM | 60 | Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Girls 2013(4803) | PA Classics United 12 F(4648) | | | Stauffer Park (Riley Field) | 7 |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86325 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | WRLU Lions 12F Black(4583) | PA Classics United 12 F(4648) | | | Freysville Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 12 F | U12 Girls 4-Red | 86350 | 05-18-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | NEYSA 2013 Girls Black | PA Classics United 12 F | | | Conewago Creek Recreation Area | 5 |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87481 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | PMSC 11M(4900) | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M(4016) | 0 | 8 | Comet Field | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87508 | 04-14-2024 | 03:30 PM | 70 | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | EU Arsenal U13M | 4 | 3 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87489 | 04-20-2024 | 03:00 PM | 70 | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | Barrens Bulldogs | 4 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87504 | 04-21-2024 | 03:00 PM | 70 | Donegal Thunder 11 | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | 1 | 3 | Donegal Jr High School | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87499 | 05-04-2024 | 04:00 PM | 70 | Penn FC Youth M White 2011(4754) | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M(4016) | | | Lower Dauphin Middle School | 4 |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87511 | 06-08-2024 | 03:30 PM | 70 | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M(4016) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87494 | 06-08-2024 | 09:00 AM | 70 | MDSL Wolves(4573) | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M | | | Codorus Township Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87300 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | WY Bulldogs FC U13B Blue(4985) | PA Classics United 11 M(4885) | 3 | 6 | Dunedin Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87305 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 M(4885) | FC Dallastown Gremlins 11 Blue(4028) | 1 | 3 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87310 | 04-20-2024 | 01:30 PM | 70 | DASC Falcons(4078) | PA Classics United 11 M | 0 | 6 | Logan Park (Dillsburg) | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87315 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 M(4885) | Donegal Thunder 12(4347) | 4 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87320 | 05-04-2024 | 10:30 AM | 70 | GYSC RED MAMBAS | PA Classics United 11 M | | | Gettysburg High School | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87325 | 05-11-2024 | 01:00 PM | 70 | East Penn Dynamo(4089) | PA Classics United 11 M(4885) | | | East Penn Area Middle School | 2 |
PA Classics United 11 M | U13 Boys 4 | 87332 | 05-18-2024 | 10:30 AM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 M(4885) | SUSQUEHANNA CPU BULLS(3997) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86389 | 04-06-2024 | 12:00 PM | 70 | Hanover Thunder | PA Classics United 11 F | 1 | 1 | Plum Creek Community Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86392 | 04-13-2024 | 11:30 AM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 F(4432) | GYSC Phantoms(4341) | 4 | 1 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86397 | 04-20-2024 | 12:00 PM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 F | East Penn Crew | 3 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86407 | 04-21-2024 | 01:00 PM | 70 | DASC Blaze White(4356) | PA Classics United 11 F(4432) | 0 | 5 | Logan Park (Dillsburg) | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86402 | 04-27-2024 | 11:00 AM | 70 | MCUSC Little Huskies 11G(4148) | PA Classics United 11 F(4432) | 0 | 4 | Derry field | 1 |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86411 | 05-11-2024 | 12:20 PM | 70 | WRLU Lions 11F Black(4585) | PA Classics United 11 F(4432) | | | Larry J. Macaluso Elementary School | 3 |
PA Classics United 11 F | U13 Girls 3 | 86414 | 05-18-2024 | 12:00 PM | 70 | PA Classics United 11 F | Hershey SC 2011-12 F Orange | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87292 | Unscheduled | | 70 | PA Classics United 10 M(4650) | Nur Strikers(4381) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87282 | 04-06-2024 | 11:20 AM | 70 | ELCO United U14 Boys(5012) | PA Classics United 10 M(4650) | 3 | 2 | Elco High School | TURF |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87283 | 04-13-2024 | 01:00 PM | 70 | PA Classics United 10 M(4650) | Hanover Red - United(4250) | 0 | 1 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87286 | 04-20-2024 | 01:30 PM | 70 | PA Classics United 10 M | Nur Strikers | 1 | 5 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87288 | 04-28-2024 | 11:00 AM | 70 | PA Classics United 10 M(4650) | ELCO United U14 Boys(5012) | 3 | 4 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87289 | 05-04-2024 | 01:30 PM | 70 | Hanover Red - United | PA Classics United 10 M | | | Plum Creek Community Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 10 M | U14 Boys 1 | 87294 | 05-18-2024 | 11:10 AM | 70 | ELCO United U14 Boys(5012) | PA Classics United 10 M(4650) | | | Jackson Rec Park | 3 |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87615 | Unscheduled | | 80 | MDSL Red Bulls(4537) | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M(3747) | | | Codorus Township Park | 1 |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87589 | 04-07-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | WY Bulldogs FC U15B Blue | 2 | 2 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87593 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | NEYSA 2009/2010 Boys Black | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | 7 | 0 | Conewago Creek Recreation Area | 4 |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87597 | 04-21-2024 | 12:00 PM | 80 | Lampeter-Strasburg 2009/10/11B(4558) | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M(3747) | 4 | 2 | Lampeter Strasburg HIgh School | 16 |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87603 | 04-28-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | Iron Valley United 2009-10 | 2 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | A |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87621 | 05-03-2024 | 06:00 PM | 80 | FusionFC_09M_Fire | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | 2 | 0 | Fusion FC - Red Land Complex (Main) | 2 |
PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | U15 Boys 2 | 87609 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | GYSC CANNONS | PA Classics Elite Green 10 M | | | Gettysburg High School | 1 |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87555 | 04-07-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | CASA 08/09M Blue | PA Classics United 08 M | | | George Park | 4 |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87559 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | PA Classics United 08 M | Keystone FC United 08B | 2 | 6 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87563 | 04-21-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | CASA 09M Premier(3633) | PA Classics United 08 M | 5 | 0 | George Park | 4 |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87567 | 04-28-2024 | 02:40 PM | 80 | PA Classics United 08 M(4886) | Eagle FC 08/09B Black(3412) | 0 | 8 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87573 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | USC Snipers 08M(5000) | PA Classics United 08 M(4886) | | | Norlo Park | 3 |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87579 | 05-12-2024 | 02:40 PM | 80 | USC Valiant 08M | PA Classics United 08 M | | | Norlo Park | 3 |
PA Classics United 08 M | U16 Boys 1 | 87585 | 05-19-2024 | 04:30 PM | 80 | PA Classics United 08 M(4886) | FC Dallastown Wolverines 08 Black(3496) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86606 | 04-07-2024 | 02:50 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 07 F | PSA 08 Elite Crush | 4 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86607 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | ELCO United U16 Girls | PA Classics United 07 F | 2 | 5 | Elco High School | TURF |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86612 | 04-21-2024 | 02:50 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 07 F | SUSQUEHANNA CPU CRUSH | 2 | 0 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86614 | 04-27-2024 | 01:15 PM | 90 | Eagle FC 08G Red(3596) | PA Classics United 07 F(4433) | 1 | 1 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86617 | 05-08-2024 | 06:00 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 07 F(4433) | PA Classics United 08 F(4883) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86619 | 05-12-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | PSA 08 Elite Crush | PA Classics United 07 F | | | Penn Oaks Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 07 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86623 | 05-19-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 07 F(4433) | ELCO United U16 Girls(5056) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86613 | Unscheduled | | 90 | SUSQUEHANNA CPU CRUSH(3577) | PA Classics United 08 F(4883) | | | Veterans Park | 2 |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86604 | 04-07-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 08 F | ELCO United U16 Girls | 1 | 6 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86609 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | Eagle FC 08G Red(3596) | PA Classics United 08 F(4883) | 6 | 0 | Creekview Park | 1 |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86610 | 04-21-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 08 F | PSA 08 Elite Crush | 2 | 6 | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86617 | 05-08-2024 | 06:00 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 07 F(4433) | PA Classics United 08 F(4883) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86620 | 05-12-2024 | 01:00 PM | 90 | ELCO United U16 Girls | PA Classics United 08 F | | | Elco High School | TURF |
PA Classics United 08 F | U17 Girls 2 | 86624 | 05-19-2024 | 02:50 PM | 90 | PA Classics United 08 F(4883) | SUSQUEHANNA CPU CRUSH(3577) | | | PA Classics East Petersburg Campus | B |